Алкиной (Atrophaneura alcinous)
Альпийский Усач (Rosalia alpina)
Аполлон Фельдера (Parnassius felderi)
Армянский Шмель (Bombus armeniacus)
Бородавчатый Омиас (Omias verruca)
Венгерская Жужелица (Carabus hungaricus)
Волжская Аптерогина (Apterogyna volgensis)
Волнистый Брахицерус (Brachycerus sinuatus)
Волнистый Кланис (Clanis undulosa)
Восковая Пчела (Apis cerana)
Восточный Лиометопум (Liometopum orientale)
Гигантская Мегаксиела (Megaxyela gigantea)
Гладкая Бронзовка (Netocia aeruginosa)
Голубая Аркте (Arcte coerula)
Голубянка Аргали (Neolycaena argal)
Голубянка Давида (Neolycaena davidi)
Голубянка Ореас (Neolycaena oreas)
Голубянка Римн (Neolycaena rhymnus)
Голубянка Филипьева (Neolycaena filipjevi)
Дальневосточный Отшельник (Osmoderma barnabita)
Двупятнистый Афодий (Aphodius bimaculatus)
Дикий Тутовый Шелкопряд (Bombyx mandarina)
Дозорщик-император (Anax imperator)
Желтоголовая Акантолида (Acantholyda flaviceps)
Жужелица Авинова (Carabus avinovi)
Жужелица Геблера (Carabus gebleri)
Жужелица Константинова (Carabus constantinovi)
Жужелица Лопатина (Carabus lopatini)
Жужелица Менетрие (Carabus menetriesi)
Жужелица Мирошникова (Carabus miroshnikovi)
Жужелица Риделя (Carabus riedeli)
Жужелица Янковского (Carabus jankowskii)
Жук - Олень (Lucanus cervus)
Зарея Гуссаковского (Zaraea gussakovskii)
Зубчатогрудый Дровосек (Callipogon serricollis)
Изменчивый Шмель (Bombus proteus)
Исключительная Сёкия (Seokia eximia)
Кавказская Жужелица (Carabus caucasicus)
Кавказский Дровосек (Callipogon caucasicola)
Кореана Рафаэлис (Coreana raphaelis)
Красивая Бронзовка (Netocia speciosa)
Красотел Максимовича (Calosoma maximowiczi)
Крупный Парнопес (Parnopes grandior)
Лента Кочубея (Catocala kotshubeji)
Лента Мольтрехта (Catocala moltrecht)
Лента Нага (Catocala nagioides)
Люцина (Hamearis lucina)
Мнемозина (Parnassius mnemosyne)
Многобугорчатый Шароглав (Bradyporus multituberculatus)
Монгольскаямедведица (Pallarctia mongolica)
Морщинистокрылая Жужелица (Carabus rugipennis)
Морщинистый Скосарь (Otiorhynchus rugosus)
Мрачная Волнянка (Numenes furva)
Небесный Усач (Rosalia coelestis)
Необыкновенный Шмель (Bombus paradoxu)
Непохожая Волнянка (Numenes disparilis)
Обыкновенный Аполлон (Parnassius Parnassius)
Обыкновенный Отшельник (Osmoderma eremita)
Орлиная Бибазис (Bibasis aquilina)
Острокрылый Слоник (Euidosomus acuminatus)
Паразитический Оруссус (Orussus abietinus)
Пахучий Красотел (Calosoma sycophanta)
Перламутровка Зенобия (Argynnis zenobia)
Плероневра Даля (Pleroneura dahli)
Превосходная Розама (Rosama ornata)
Превосходная Хетопрокта (Chaetoprocta superans)
Прибайкальская Абия (Abia semenoviana)
Псевдоклавеллария Семенова (Pseudoclavellaria semenovi)
Пчела - Плотник (Xylocopa valga)
Редчайший Шмель (Bombus unicus)
Реликтовый Дровосек (Callipogon relictus)
Серицин Монтела (Sericinus montela)
Сетчатая Ценолида (Caenolyda reticulata)
Сетчатый Красотел (Calosoma reticulatus)
Совиная Астеропетес (Asteropetes noctuina)
Степная Дыбка (Saga pedo)
Степной Шмель (Bombus fragrans)
Схожая Мимевземия (Mimeusemia persimilis)
Тихоокеанская Хетопрокта (Chaetoprocta pacifica)
Тулупчатый Шмель (Bombus mastrucatus)
Уединенная Камптолома (Camptoloma interiorata)
Узкогрудая Жужелица (Carabus constricticollis)
Узлоусый Дровосек (Callipogon nodulosus)
Урянхайский Листоед (Chrysolina urjanchaica)
Уссурийская Ориентабия (Orientabia egregia)
Хвостатая Сфекодина (Sphecodina caudata)
Черноногий Харакопигус (Characopygus modestus)
Черный Рогачик (Ceruchus lignarius)
Четырехпятнистый Стефаноклеонус (Stephanocleonus tetragrammus)
Шмель Черского (Bombus czerskii)
Шмель-отшельник (Bombus anachoreta)
Щелкун Паррейса (Alaus parreyssi)
Энеис Элуэса (Oeneis elwesi)
Эребия Киндерманна (Erebia kindermanni)
Японский Отшельник (Osmoderma opicum)
Насекомые - Insecta